Search

Tööstuslikud sideseadmed PHOENIX

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

FL WLAN 1100 - Wireless module

Assembled, halogen-free round cable connection 1: IDC/FLK connection 2: IDC/FLK, 2 m - Phoenix

FLK14EZDRHF200K

Controller - ILC 131 ETH - Phoenix

Ethernet switch, 16xRJ45 10/100 Mbps , QoS, Phoenix

FL SWITCH 1016N

Ethernet switch, 5 TP RJ45 ports,data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45) - Phoenix

FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX

Ethernet switch, 8xRJ45 ports 10/100/1000, QoS - Phoenix

FL RMS 20 - DIN rail adapter

FL WLAN 2010 - Wireless module

FL WLAN 2100 - Wireless module

FO patch cable - Single-mode OS2 duplex jumper, SC-SC, UPC polishing, 1 m, Phoenix

FOC-SC:PA-SC:PA-OS2:D01/1

Industrial Ethernet Managed Switch 7x10/100Mbps, 1xSC 100Mbps, ProfiNET, Phoenix Contact

FL SWITCH 2207-FX

Industrial Ethernet Switch - 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, PROFINET, Phoenix

FL SWITCH 2207-FX SM

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH 2005, Phoenix

FLSWITCH2005N

Industrial Ethernet Switch - FL SWITCH SFNB 8TX - Phoenix

FL SWITCH SFNB 8TX

Industrial Ethernet Switch , five RJ45 ports with 10/100/1000 Mbps on all ports, QoS - Phoenix

Inline terminal - IB IL 24 DI 32/HD-PAC - Phoenix

IBIL24DI32HDPAC

Inline terminal - IB IL 24 DO 8-2MBD-PAC - Phoenix

IB IL 24 DO 8-2MBD-PAC

Inline terminal - IB IL 24 DO 8-PAC - Phoenix

IB IL 24 DO 8-PAC

Inline terminal - IB IL 24/230 DOR4/W-PC-PAC - Phoenix

IB IL 24/230 DOR4/W-PC-PAC

Inline terminal - IB IL AI 2/SF-PAC - Phoenix

IBILAI2SFPAC
Filters
Sort
display